For a better experience please change your browser to CHROME, FIREFOX, OPERA or Internet Explorer.
Dogs

Siberian Husky Puppies

β‚±35,000.00(_Negotiable)


  • Siberian Husky Puppies
  • Siberian Husky Puppies
  • Siberian Husky Puppies
  • Siberian Husky Puppies
  • Siberian Husky Puppies

Before You Buy

Description

Price : β‚±35,000.00(_Negotiable)
Type : For Sale
Date : August 4, 2021
Pet Age : 1 month old
Vaccine : Dewormed , Distemper , Adenovirus-2 , Parvovirus , Parainfluenza , Leptospira
Pet Birth Date : June 19, 2021
Date of release : August 19, 2021
Type : Island Born
Location : Calamba

FOR SHARE

US Line & Thailand Line Siberian Husky. -ALL MALE-

πŸ“ Wooly SIRE & BLUE-EYED DAM

–Grandson of NAGLO BARB πŸ”₯ πŸ”₯πŸ’―πŸ’ͺπŸ‡ΉπŸ‡­

a.k.a: β€œBLUE” (Thailand Importline)

–Grandson of LULU II (US import) πŸ”₯ πŸ”₯πŸ’―πŸ’ͺπŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ

 QUALITY MALE Island born PUPPIES πŸ”₯πŸ’―πŸ’ͺπŸ‡΅πŸ‡­ ❀️ 🐾

-with Health card: 5 in 1 Vaccinated & dewormed

-PCCI paper on process

Location: Laguna 

Contact No.: 09561122521

  1. Let's help our pet marketplace grow!

Support by spreading the word! pawfinder.ph

 



Post your rating


  1. Use a safe location to meet seller
  2. Don't forget to ask seller for pet medical records
  3. Beware of unrealistic offers
  4. Avoid using online payment such as Cryptocurrency, Gcash, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram, Debit/Credit card etc.
  5. Β Do a Cattery or Kennel visit to verify the pet you are planning to buy meets your expectations

Similiar Ads

Top
            HOME